Pos. Name Code P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Medal
1 Pierre-Alexandre Bazin FRA1 10 10 10 5 35 GOLD
2 Habibullah Omar Mohammad SAU1 8 10 8 5 31 SILVER
3 Dilshodov Faridun TJK2 10 10 10 0 30 SILVER
4 Ramil Jabiyev AZE4 9 10 10 0 29 SILVER
5 Xavier Pigé FRA5 10 10 0 9 29 SILVER
6 Mathis Wetterwald FRA6 10 9 1 8 28 SILVER
7 Totev Galin Milenov BGR(B)2 10 10 1 6 27 SILVER
8 Duisenbekov Danat KAZ3 6 10 10 1 27 SILVER
9 Sabirov Rakhmondzhon TJK5 7 10 10 0 27 SILVER
10 Stefanov Martin Boyanov BGR(B)1 10 10 3 2 25 SILVER
11 Shayakhmetov  Yerarslan  KAZ6 10 9 5 1 25 SILVER
12 Dela Cruz, Vincent Uy PHI3 6 2 8 8 24 SILVER
13 Alhydary Thnaa Khalid M SAU5 10 0 10 4 24 SILVER
14 Dimitrov Diyan Hristinov BGR(B)3 9 10 0 4 23 SILVER
15 Kopchev Martin Daniel BGR(B)5 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
16 Zimanov Alikhan KAZ2 10 1 10 2 23 SILVER
17 Shyntas Nurtas KAZ4 3 10 10 0 23 SILVER
18 Zlatinov Georgi Stefanov BGR(B)6 10 3 0 9 22 SILVER
19 Mark Martinov Kirichev BGR(C)3 10 10 0 1 21 SILVER
20 Sanchez, Bryce Ainsley Ang PHI5 10 7 0 3 20 SILVER
21 Menli Rahmedova TKM3 10 10 0 0 20 SILVER
22 Ajran Khalid Hammad A SAU4 10 0 2 7 19 SILVER
23 Nikolov Dimitar Nikolov BGR(B)4 9 6 0 2 17 BRONZE
24 Balete, Immanuel Josiah Ang PHI1 10 1 0 6 17 BRONZE
25 Georgi Georgiev Petkov BGR(C)1 4 10 0 2 16 BRONZE
26 Khotami Bakhtovari TJK1 10 5 1 0 16 BRONZE
27 Andrey Ivaylov Tsochev BGR(C)4 10 4 0 0 14 BRONZE
28 Anna Luchnikov FRA4 7 0 7 0 14 BRONZE
29 Daghistani Ghadeer Mohammed SAU6 5 3 3 3 14 BRONZE
30 Murad Aghazada AZE6 9 0 4 0 13 BRONZE
31 Kaloyan Hristov Yanchev BGR(C)2 9 3 0 1 13 BRONZE
32 Justin Cahuzac FRA2 10 0 0 3 13 BRONZE
33 Alghamdi Nawaf Khder A SAU2 10 0 1 2 13 BRONZE
34 Shohrukhii Mahmadjon TJK3 10 2 1 0 13 BRONZE
35 Ramiz Valiyev AZE3 10 1 1 0 12 BRONZE
36 Veselina Nikolaeva Ivanova BGR(C)6 9 0 1 2 12 BRONZE
37 Leonardo Finocchiaro FRA3 5 1 1 5 12 BRONZE
38 Almutrash Salman Abdullah SAU3 10 0 2 0 12 BRONZE
39 Klychev  Mukhammad TJK4 8 0 3 0 11 BRONZE
40 Rovshen Ovezmyradov TKM4 10 1 0 0 11 BRONZE
41 Abbas Mammadov AZE1 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
42 Marina Ivanova Boyadzhieva BGR(C)5 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
43 Sabyrbek Aruzhan KAZ1 3 2 5 0 10 BRONZE
44 Chua, Eion Nikolai Siytiu PHI2 6 1 1 2 10 BRONZE
45 Petukhov Gleb TJK6 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
46 Murad Aghayev AZE5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
47 Farid Ismayilov AZE2 2 1 4 1 8  
48 Baygeldi Cholukov TKM1 8 0 0 0 8  
49 Kue, Aiman Andrei Ututalum PHI4 6 1 0 0 7  
50 Amrin Aidar KAZ5 5 0 0 0 5  
51 Gerchek Batyrov TKM2 0 0 1 0 1