Pos. Name Code P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Medal
1 Irina Djanković SRB3 10 10 10 8 38 GOLD
2 TRAN BACH Nguyen ROU3 10 10 9 8 37 GOLD
3 CARDAȘ Tudor Darius ROU6 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
4 Miloš Milićev SRB1 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
5 Dobrica Jovanović SRB2 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
6 Lalov Svetlin Krasimirov BGR1 10 10 10 6 36 GOLD
7 ȘIMON Sebastian Mihai ROU1 8 10 10 8 36 GOLD
8 PANTEA Andrei Tiberiu ROU2 10 9 10 4 33 SILVER
9 Hadzhistoykov Stefan Martinov BGR3 10 10 4 7 31 SILVER
10 Kirilov Borislav Kirilov BGR6 10 10 2 9 31 SILVER
11 BECSI Paul ROU4 6 10 10 4 30 SILVER
12 Josu Dumitru MDA3 10 2 10 4 26 SILVER
13 Lavric Mihail MDA4 9 10 2 4 25 SILVER
14 Stefanos Theocharous CYP2 10 10 0 4 24 SILVER
15 Petkov Matey Kostadinov BGR4 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
16 Marko Jojić BIH1 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
17 MĂRGINEAN Andrei Theodore ROU5 10 10 3 0 23 SILVER
18 Gledacheva Mihaela Filipova BGR5 10 9 0 3 22 SILVER
19 Danilov Oleg MDA1 10 10 0 0 20 SILVER
20 Viet Do Cuong BGR2 10 3 4 2 19 SILVER
21 Guzun Rusanda MDA2 9 8 0 1 18 BRONZE
22 Spinei Mihai MDA5 9 6 0 2 17 BRONZE
23 Suruceanu Valentin MDA6 7 10 0 0 17 BRONZE
24 Strahinja Gvozdić SRB4 9 0 8 0 17 BRONZE
25 Margaritis Minas HEL3 10 4 2 0 16 BRONZE
26 Ntokas Efthymios HEL5 2 10 1 2 15 BRONZE
27 Milica Vugdelić SRB6 10 1 2 2 15 BRONZE
28 Kosta Vukićević MNE1 8 2 0 4 14 BRONZE
29 Ivan Gogić SRB5 0 10 2 2 14 BRONZE
30 Luka Grashkoski MKD1 9 1 1 2 13 BRONZE
31 Adamopoulos Dionysios HEL1 10 2 0 0 12 BRONZE
32 Lignos Orestis HEL2 9 2 1 0 12 BRONZE
33 Skoularikis Anastasios HEL6 10 0 1 0 11 BRONZE
34 Mila Ivanovska MKD4 10 1 0 0 11 BRONZE
35 Boris Stanković BIH4 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
36 Ioannis Charalambous CYP1 9 1 0 0 10 BRONZE
37 Matija Delić MNE3 7 1 0 2 10 BRONZE
38 Heidi Durresi ALB5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
39 Achilleas Alexandros Theodoulou CYP5 8 0 0 1 9 BRONZE
40 Hristina Mitreska MKD5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
41 Liljana Petova ALB4 7 0 1 0 8  
42 Aldin Saračević BIH2 4 0 3 0 7  
43 Seyed Datis Amir Kalali CYP6 2 2 1 1 6  
44 Ingis Beliu ALB6 5 0 0 0 5  
45 Velin Kitanovski MKD2 3 0 0 2 5  
46 Nikola Popović MNE2 3 1 0 0 4  
47 Ahmed Čalkić BIH3 1 0 0 2 3  
48 Aleksandra Jeremić BIH6 0 1 0 2 3  
49 Mastoris Stergios HEL4 1 1 1 0 3  
50 Filip Milisov MKD3 3 0 0 0 3  
51 Viktor Vasilev MKD6 3 0 0 0 3  
52 Dalibor Maksimović BIH5 1 0 1 0 2  
53 Charalampos Georgiou CYP3 2 0 0 0 2  
54 Giorgos Papachristodoulou CYP4 2 0 0 0 2  
55 Megi Reka ALB1 1 0 0 0 1  
56 Gred Braho ALB2 0 0 1 0 1  
57 Dhespina Pecini ALB3 1 0 0 0 1