Pos. Name Code P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Medal
1 Irina Djanković SRB3 10 10 10 8 38 GOLD
2 TRAN BACH Nguyen ROU3 10 10 9 8 37 GOLD
3 CARDAȘ Tudor Darius ROU6 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
4 Miloš Milićev SRB1 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
5 Dobrica Jovanović SRB2 10 10 10 7 37 GOLD
6 Lalov Svetlin Krasimirov BGR1 10 10 10 6 36 GOLD
7 ȘIMON Sebastian Mihai ROU1 8 10 10 8 36 GOLD
8 Pierre-Alexandre Bazin FRA1 10 10 10 5 35 GOLD
9 PANTEA Andrei Tiberiu ROU2 10 9 10 4 33 SILVER
10 Hadzhistoykov Stefan Martinov BGR3 10 10 4 7 31 SILVER
11 Kirilov Borislav Kirilov BGR6 10 10 2 9 31 SILVER
12 Habibullah Omar Mohammad SAU1 8 10 8 5 31 SILVER
13 BECSI Paul ROU4 6 10 10 4 30 SILVER
14 Dilshodov Faridun TJK2 10 10 10 0 30 SILVER
15 Ramil Jabiyev AZE4 9 10 10 0 29 SILVER
16 Xavier Pigé FRA5 10 10 0 9 29 SILVER
17 Mathis Wetterwald FRA6 10 9 1 8 28 SILVER
18 Totev Galin Milenov BGR(B)2 10 10 1 6 27 SILVER
19 Duisenbekov Danat KAZ3 6 10 10 1 27 SILVER
20 Sabirov Rakhmondzhon TJK5 7 10 10 0 27 SILVER
21 Josu Dumitru MDA3 10 2 10 4 26 SILVER
22 Stefanov Martin Boyanov BGR(B)1 10 10 3 2 25 SILVER
23 Shayakhmetov  Yerarslan  KAZ6 10 9 5 1 25 SILVER
24 Lavric Mihail MDA4 9 10 2 4 25 SILVER
25 Stefanos Theocharous CYP2 10 10 0 4 24 SILVER
26 Dela Cruz, Vincent Uy PHI3 6 2 8 8 24 SILVER
27 Alhydary Thnaa Khalid M SAU5 10 0 10 4 24 SILVER
28 Dimitrov Diyan Hristinov BGR(B)3 9 10 0 4 23 SILVER
29 Kopchev Martin Daniel BGR(B)5 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
30 Petkov Matey Kostadinov BGR4 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
31 Marko Jojić BIH1 10 10 0 3 23 SILVER
32 Zimanov Alikhan KAZ2 10 1 10 2 23 SILVER
33 Shyntas Nurtas KAZ4 3 10 10 0 23 SILVER
34 MĂRGINEAN Andrei Theodore ROU5 10 10 3 0 23 SILVER
35 Zlatinov Georgi Stefanov BGR(B)6 10 3 0 9 22 SILVER
36 Gledacheva Mihaela Filipova BGR5 10 9 0 3 22 SILVER
37 Mark Martinov Kirichev BGR(C)3 10 10 0 1 21 SILVER
38 Danilov Oleg MDA1 10 10 0 0 20 SILVER
39 Sanchez, Bryce Ainsley Ang PHI5 10 7 0 3 20 SILVER
40 Menli Rahmedova TKM3 10 10 0 0 20 SILVER
41 Viet Do Cuong BGR2 10 3 4 2 19 SILVER
42 Ajran Khalid Hammad A SAU4 10 0 2 7 19 SILVER
43 Guzun Rusanda MDA2 9 8 0 1 18 BRONZE
44 Nikolov Dimitar Nikolov BGR(B)4 9 6 0 2 17 BRONZE
45 Spinei Mihai MDA5 9 6 0 2 17 BRONZE
46 Suruceanu Valentin MDA6 7 10 0 0 17 BRONZE
47 Balete, Immanuel Josiah Ang PHI1 10 1 0 6 17 BRONZE
48 Strahinja Gvozdić SRB4 9 0 8 0 17 BRONZE
49 Georgi Georgiev Petkov BGR(C)1 4 10 0 2 16 BRONZE
50 Margaritis Minas HEL3 10 4 2 0 16 BRONZE
51 Khotami Bakhtovari TJK1 10 5 1 0 16 BRONZE
52 Ntokas Efthymios HEL5 2 10 1 2 15 BRONZE
53 Milica Vugdelić SRB6 10 1 2 2 15 BRONZE
54 Andrey Ivaylov Tsochev BGR(C)4 10 4 0 0 14 BRONZE
55 Anna Luchnikov FRA4 7 0 7 0 14 BRONZE
56 Kosta Vukićević MNE1 8 2 0 4 14 BRONZE
57 Daghistani Ghadeer Mohammed SAU6 5 3 3 3 14 BRONZE
58 Ivan Gogić SRB5 0 10 2 2 14 BRONZE
59 Murad Aghazada AZE6 9 0 4 0 13 BRONZE
60 Kaloyan Hristov Yanchev BGR(C)2 9 3 0 1 13 BRONZE
61 Justin Cahuzac FRA2 10 0 0 3 13 BRONZE
62 Luka Grashkoski MKD1 9 1 1 2 13 BRONZE
63 Alghamdi Nawaf Khder A SAU2 10 0 1 2 13 BRONZE
64 Shohrukhii Mahmadjon TJK3 10 2 1 0 13 BRONZE
65 Ramiz Valiyev AZE3 10 1 1 0 12 BRONZE
66 Veselina Nikolaeva Ivanova BGR(C)6 9 0 1 2 12 BRONZE
67 Leonardo Finocchiaro FRA3 5 1 1 5 12 BRONZE
68 Adamopoulos Dionysios HEL1 10 2 0 0 12 BRONZE
69 Lignos Orestis HEL2 9 2 1 0 12 BRONZE
70 Almutrash Salman Abdullah SAU3 10 0 2 0 12 BRONZE
71 Skoularikis Anastasios HEL6 10 0 1 0 11 BRONZE
72 Mila Ivanovska MKD4 10 1 0 0 11 BRONZE
73 Klychev  Mukhammad TJK4 8 0 3 0 11 BRONZE
74 Rovshen Ovezmyradov TKM4 10 1 0 0 11 BRONZE
75 Abbas Mammadov AZE1 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
76 Marina Ivanova Boyadzhieva BGR(C)5 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
77 Boris Stanković BIH4 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
78 Ioannis Charalambous CYP1 9 1 0 0 10 BRONZE
79 Sabyrbek Aruzhan KAZ1 3 2 5 0 10 BRONZE
80 Matija Delić MNE3 7 1 0 2 10 BRONZE
81 Chua, Eion Nikolai Siytiu PHI2 6 1 1 2 10 BRONZE
82 Petukhov Gleb TJK6 10 0 0 0 10 BRONZE
83 Heidi Durresi ALB5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
84 Murad Aghayev AZE5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
85 Achilleas Alexandros Theodoulou CYP5 8 0 0 1 9 BRONZE
86 Hristina Mitreska MKD5 9 0 0 0 9 BRONZE
87 Liljana Petova ALB4 7 0 1 0 8  
88 Farid Ismayilov AZE2 2 1 4 1 8  
89 Baygeldi Cholukov TKM1 8 0 0 0 8  
90 Aldin Saračević BIH2 4 0 3 0 7  
91 Kue, Aiman Andrei Ututalum PHI4 6 1 0 0 7  
92 Seyed Datis Amir Kalali CYP6 2 2 1 1 6  
93 Ingis Beliu ALB6 5 0 0 0 5  
94 Amrin Aidar KAZ5 5 0 0 0 5  
95 Velin Kitanovski MKD2 3 0 0 2 5  
96 Nikola Popović MNE2 3 1 0 0 4  
97 Ahmed Čalkić BIH3 1 0 0 2 3  
98 Aleksandra Jeremić BIH6 0 1 0 2 3  
99 Mastoris Stergios HEL4 1 1 1 0 3  
100 Filip Milisov MKD3 3 0 0 0 3  
101 Viktor Vasilev MKD6 3 0 0 0 3  
102 Dalibor Maksimović BIH5 1 0 1 0 2  
103 Charalampos Georgiou CYP3 2 0 0 0 2  
104 Giorgos Papachristodoulou CYP4 2 0 0 0 2  
105 Megi Reka ALB1 1 0 0 0 1  
106 Gred Braho ALB2 0 0 1 0 1  
107 Dhespina Pecini ALB3 1 0 0 0 1  
108 Gerchek Batyrov TKM2 0 0 1 0 1